Tom Liu/Track Town Photo

Payton Jordan Invitational Heat Sheets

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash

=============================
Name Year School
=============================
1 414 Loren Pilorin Stanford

Event 4 Men 800 Meter Run (3 heats)
=============================
Name Year School
=============================
1 472 Joe Abbott Unattached
2 261 Gabe Aragon New Mexico
3 102 Matt Carpowich California
4 546 Andrew Dawson Unattached
5 368 Stuart Ellenwood Simon Fraser
6 84 Terrance Ellis Cal St. Stan
7 483 Tetlo Emmen Unattached
8 485 Quin Ferguson Unattached
9 441 Adam Gaudes U. of Victor
10 342 Sean Gomes San Francisc
11 151 Mark Husted Denver TC
12 176 John Jamieson Fresno State
13 204 Brandon Johnson Hsi- Nike
14 344 Felix Kitur Santa Monica TC
15 410 Luke Lefebure Stanford
16 110 Jordan Locklear California
17 345 Prince Mumba Santa Monica TC
18 206 E. Jantzen Oshier Humboldt Sta
19 499 Andres Perezchica Unattached
20 370 Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser
21 442 Thomas Riva U. of Victor
22 190 Anthony Romaniw Guelph
23 55 Stuart Ross Boston U.
24 50 Pablo Solares Bay Area Tra
25 117 Madison Theriault Caltaf
26 516 Cameron Thomas Usc Upstate
27 545 David Torrance nike
28 422 Ryan Valdes Stanford
29 371 Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser
30 177 Masato Yokota Fujitsu

Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 399 Michael Atchoo Stanford
2 317 Ben Blankenship OTC
3 222 John Bolas New Balance
4 549 Russell Brown OTC
5 2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen AAM
6 301 Riley Masters Oklahoma
7 223 Craig Miller New Balance
8 537 Austin Mudd Wisconsin
9 497 Chris O’Hare Unattached
10 54 Rich Peters Boston U.
11 43 Duncan Phillips Austin Track
12 420 Tyler Stutzman Stanford

Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 56 Macklin Chaffee Boulder
2 336 Peter Corrigan Running Room
3 430 Jose Juan Esparza Tec de Monte
4 297 Christopher Fallon Ohio State
5 535 Rob Finnerty Wisconsin
6 24 Chris Gowell adidas/Rogue
7 536 Alex Hatz Wisconsin
8 133 Jake Hurysz Colorado
9 491 Tony Jordanek Unattached
10 295 Julian Matthews NZL
11 547 Josh McAlary Michigan St
12 189 Ross Proudfoot Guelph
13 311 Patrick Todd Oregon

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 309 Colby Alexander Oregon
2 288 Graham Crawford North Caroli
3 429 Jesus Esparza Tec de Monte
4 484 Sam Evans Unattached
5 341 Steve Garboden San Francisc
6 126 Iván Darío González González Colombia
7 238 Nick Hutton Minnesota
8 110 Jordan Locklear California
9 136 Blake Theroux Colorado
10 39 Derek Thomas Asics Aggie
11 138 Connor Winter Colorado

Event 11 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 347 Yuki Akimoto Sanyo Specia
2 400 Marco Bertolotti Stanford
3 131 Matthew Biegner Colorado
4 401 Justin Brinkley Stanford
5 Luc Bruchet British Colu
6 550 Dan Gorman Unattached
7 328 Nigel Hole Point Grey T
8 1 Filip Ingebrigtsen AAM
9 411 Timothy Luthin Stanford
10 67 Mack McLain Brc/Adidas
11 548 Scott Nicol Bay Area Tra
12 235 Christopher Antonio Sandoval Mexico-FMAA

Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 475 olivier bernard Unattached
2 102 Matt Carpowich California
3 551 Tully-Doyle Colton Brooks Beast
4 132 Hugh Dowdy Colorado
5 483 Tetlo Emmen Unattached
6 406 Dylan Ferris Stanford
7 108 Thomas Joyce California
8 409 Kenny Krotzer Stanford
9 191 Yves Sikubwabo Guelph
10 423 Tyler Valdes Stanford
11 85 Dawson Vorderbruegge Cal St. Stan

Event 14 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 542 Cameron Bean Zap Fitness
2 477 Hillary Bor Unattached
3 539 Donald Cowart World Expres
4 375 Alex Genest Speed River Nbtf
5 554 Matt Hughes Unattached
6 553 Haron Lagat Kenya
7 514 Augustus Maiyo US Army
8 163 Mark Parrish Florida
9 523 jose pena venezuela
10 348 Jun Shinoto Sanyo Specia
11 26 John Sullivan adidas/Rogue
12 425 Tsuyoshi Takeda Suzuki Hamam
13 552 DeSean Turner Team Indiana
14 137 Aric VanHalen Colorado
15 216 James Wilkinson Leeds AC
16 376 Chris Winter Speed River Nbtf

Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 323 mario bazan PERU
2 327 Ryan Brockerville Point Grey
3 440 Ryan Cassidy U. of Victor
4 482 Matt Cleaver Unattached
5 187 Chris Dulhanty Guelph
6 264 Elmar Engholm New Mexico
7 242 David Goodman NE Distance
8 289 Brian Himelright North Caroli
9 277 Luis Ibarra Nike Run LA
10 372 Michael Jordan Southern Ind
11 432 Ezekiel Kissorio Texas Tech
12 325 Nick Kramer Playmakers
13 494 Noam Neeman Unattached
14 298 Jackson Neff Ohio State
15 203 Matt Perri Houston Bapt
16 326 Zach Ripley Playmakers E
17 503 Tommy Schmitz Unattached
18 172 Zak Seddon Florida Stat
19 25 Carl Stones adidas/Rogue

Event 18 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 473 George-Byron Alex Unattached
2 318 Sam Chelanga OTC
3 510 Paul Chelimo Unc-Greensbo
4 194 Bobby Curtis Hansons-Broo
5 534 Maverick Darling Wisconsin
6 279 Chris Derrick Nike/Aurum
7 294 Diego Estrada Northern Ari
8 487 Arne Gabius Unattached
9 127 José Mauricio González Gonzá Colombia
10 353 Garrett Heath Saucony/Auru
11 271 Dan Huling nike
12 272 Evan Jager nike
13 292 Eric Jenkins Northeastern
14 181 Leonard Korir Global Sport
15 493 David McCarthy Unattached
16 320 Hassan Mead OTC
17 306 Girma Mecheso Oklahoma Sta
18 153 Byron Piedra Ecuador
19 502 Zane Robertson Unattached
20 350 Jeff See Saucony
21 274 Chris Solinsky nike
22 351 Ben True Saucony
23 508 Aldo Vega Unattached
24 275 Alan Webb nike

Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 263 Luke Caldwell New Mexico
2 287 Andrew Colley North Caroli
3 543 Michael Crouch Zap Fitness
4 76 Matthew Elliott Brooks
5 213 Mitch Goose Iona
6 276 Malcolm Hicks Nike New Zea
7 78 Jordan Horn Brooks Beast
8 118 tom humphries Cannock and
9 107 Collin Jarvis California
10 134 Richard Medina Colorado
11 135 Ammar Moussa Colorado
12 495 Kenyon Neuman Unattached
13 171 Breandan O’Neill Florida Stat
14 412 Erik Olson Stanford
15 428 Jonathan Peterson Team Usa Min
16 500 Sandy Roberts Unattached
17 224 Brett Robinson Melbourne Tr
18 240 John Simons Minnesota
19 28 Nouredine Smail Adp/Sharkies
20 505 Joe Stilin Unattached
21 310 Parker Stinson Oregon
22 59 matthew tebo Boulder Trac

Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 23 Andrew Benford adidas/Rogue
2 296 Michael Brajdic Ohio State
3 210 Barry Britt Idaho
4 478 Mitchel Brown Unattached
5 521 Stephane Colle Vandal Track
6 488 Thomas Graham Unattached
7 489 Neilson Hall Unattached
8 511 Paul Katam Unc-Greensbo
9 239 Andrew Larsen Minnesota
10 109 Leland Later California
11 290 Michael Mansy North Caroli
12 555 Jameson Mora Unattached
13 188 Andrew Nixon Guelph
14 496 Craig Nowak Unattached
15 498 Ahmed Osman Unattached
16 128 Jeferson Pena Colombia
17 124 Martin Perez Club Rodolfo
18 38 Phillip Reid Asics Aggie
19 415 Jim Rosa Stanford
20 416 Joe Rosa Stanford
21 220 Weston Strum Loyola Marym
22 506 Garrett Sweatt Unattached
23 236 Jesus Armando Torres Barron Mexico-FMAA
24 556 Seth Totten UC Riverside
25 116 Chris Walden California
26 61 Jordan Welling Bowerman AC
27 266 Patrick Zacharias New Mexico

Event 21 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 183 Bashir Abdi Golazo Sport
2 16 Liam Adams Adidas Austr
3 13 Aaron Braun Adidas
4 270 Andrew Bumbalough nike
5 513 Robert Cheseret US Army
6 481 Joseph Chirlee Unattached
7 14 Stephen Furst Adidas
8 241 Christo Landry Mizuno
9 492 Dan Lowry Unattached
10 334 Bobby Mack Reebok
11 15 Jonny Mellor Adidas
12 437 Chihiro Miyawaki Toyotabw
13 182 Abdi Nageeye Global Sport
14 156 Tiidrek Nurme Estonia
15 346 Tonny Okello Santa Monica TC
16 525 Suguru Osako Waseda Unive
17 544 Tyler Pennel Zap Fitness
18 58 Sean Quigley Boulder Trac
19 198 Jake Riley Hansons-Broo
20 501 Jake Robertson Unattached
21 281 Yuki Sato Nissin Foods
22 214 Daisuke Shimizu Kanebo
23 225 Ben St Lawrence Melbourne Tr
24 321 Chris Thompson OTC
25 215 Tsuyoshi Ugachi Konica Minol
26 507 Ryan Vail Unattached

Event 22 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 329 Miguel Amador Porvenir – C
2 474 Chris Barnicle Unattached
3 230 Diego Alberto Borrego Moreir Mexico-FMAA
4 51 Alistair Brownlee Bingley Harr
5 250 Andres Camilo Camargo New Balance
6 480 Kevin Castille Unattached
7 120 Isaac Chavez Chico State
8 195 Dustin Emerick Hansons-Broo
9 486 Antony Ford Unattached
10 170 Michael Fout Florida Stat
11 196 Brendan Gregg Hansons-Broo
12 46 Brian Harvey BAA
13 205 Zachary Hine Hudson Train
14 122 Franklin Jimenez Club Rodolfo
15 515 Gilbert Kemboi Usc Upstate
16 197 Colby Lowe Hansons-Broo
17 123 Raul Pacheco Club Rodolfo
18 234 Juan Carlos Romero Bernal Mexico-FMAA
19 18 scott smith adidas/McMil
20 504 Alexander Soderberg Unattached
21 291 Matt Sonnenfeldt North Caroli
22 299 Blake Taneff Ohio State
23 282 Christian Thompson Njnytc
24 237 Jose Antonio Uribe Marino Mexico-FMAA
25 68 Andy Wacker Brc/Adidas

Event 28 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 367 Dkay Ayivor Simon Fraser
2 106 Noel Frazier California
3 113 Nick Ridge California
4 418 Jules Sharpe Stanford
5 114 Harrison Steed California
6 115 Mike Tracy California
7 424 Dartis Willis Stanford

Event 29 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 45 Kasey Burlingham Azpva
2 404 Dalton Duvio Stanford
3 319 Ashton Eaton Nike Otc Elite
4 405 Daniel Emery Stanford
5 557 Connor Hall Unattached
6 121 Levi Keller Club Northwe
7 558 Jeremy Klas Unattached
8 427 Paul Litchfield Team Tuxedo
9 419 Garrett Starkey Stanford

Event 30 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 559 Dkay Ayivor Unattached
2 369 Jerry He Simon Fraser
3 407 James Jones Stanford
4 408 Charles Kerr Stanford
5 424 Dartis Willis Stanford

Event 31 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 340 Alexander Fowler San Francisc
2 407 James Jones Stanford
3 343 Norwood Nile San Francisc

Event 32 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 100 Cody Bickham California
2 402 Nicholas Budincich Stanford
3 103 Ethan Cochran California
4 231 Mario Cota Castro Mexico-FMAA
5 319 Ashton Eaton Nike Otc Elite
6 111 Chijoke Nwuzi California
7 112 Sullivan Parker California
8 560 Colin Quirke Unattached
9 417 Lucas Rowley Stanford
10 421 Geoffrey Tabor Stanford
11 509 Derek White Unattached

Event 33 Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 101 Stephen Burke California
2 104 Isaac Dan California
3 561 Mark Dry Unattached
4 105 Scott Esparza California
5 232 Jose Armando Gatica Sosa Mexico-FMAA
6 490 Zach Hazen Unattached
7 111 Chijoke Nwuzi California
8 562 Kyle Rothwell Unattached
9 417 Lucas Rowley Stanford

Event 35 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 100 Cody Bickham California
2 402 Nicholas Budincich Stanford
3 103 Ethan Cochran California
4 112 Sullivan Parker California
5 560 Colin Quirke Unattached
6 421 Geoffrey Tabor Stanford

Event 43 Women 800 Meter Run (4 heats)
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 438 Grace Annear U. of Victor
2 184 Rachel Aubry Guelph
3 380 Alli Billmeyer Stanford
4 Martine Borge Arkansas
5 139 Traci Boss Coquitlam Ch
6 29 Stephanie Brown Arkansas
7 361 Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser
8 362 Helen Crofts Simon Fraser
9 383 Justine Fedronic Stanford
10 93 Sydney Gray California
11 532 Brittney Harper Wisconsin
12 81 Lyndsay Harper Brooks/BATC
13 339 Hillary Harris San Francisc
14 146 Stephanie Herrick Cptc New Bal
15 363 Michaela Kane Simon Fraser
16 199 Akari Kishikawa Hasegawa Spo
17 173 Stella Kubasch Fresno State
18 12 Violah Lagat Adidas
19 460 Leanna MacLean Unattached
20 227 Gabriela Elizabeth Medina So Mexico-FMAA
21 303 Clara Nichols Oklahoma Sta
22 192 Celia Peters Halifast
23 304 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta
24 439 Kendra Pomfret U. of Victor
25 467 Renisha Robinson Unattached
26 393 Claudia Saunders Stanford
27 366 Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser
28 208 Lauren Schaffer Idaho
29 175 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State
30 517 Jessica Smith Valley Royal
31 155 Nicole Soderberg Edmonton Thu
32 99 Arielle Stevenson California
33 360 Chihiro Sunaga Shiseido Run
34 471 Elizabeth Tremblay Unattached
35 209 Liga Velvere Idaho
36 563 Lea Wallace nike
37 396 Amy Weissenbach Stanford
38 86 Jenna Westaway Calgary Inte
39 70 Devan Wiebe British Colu
40 49 Brett Zorich Bay Area Tra

Event 47 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 565 Andrea Ferris Panama
2 314 Bridget Franek OTC
3 12 Violah Lagat Adidas
4 159 Cory McGee Florida
5 269 Treniere Moser nike
6 166 Georgia Peel Florida Stat
7 304 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta
8 48 Chelsea Reilly Bay Area Tra
9 374 Hilary Stellingwerff Speed River Nbtf
10 169 Amanda Winslow Florida Stat

Event 48 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 446 Monica Adler Unattached
2 338 Sophie Curl San Francisc
3 383 Justine Fedronic Stanford
4 457 Lauren Hagans Unattached
5 165 Linden Hall Florida Stat
6 564 Dana Mecke Unattached
7 258 Josephine Moultrie New Mexico
8 247 Melissa Salerno New Balance
9 468 Rachel Schneider Unattached
10 162 Agata Strausa Florida

Event 49 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 378 Emilie Amaro Stanford
2 144 Catherine Beck Cptc New Bal
3 518 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th
4 451 Elise Cranny Unattached
5 519 Erica Digby Vancouver Th
6 158 Shelby Hayes Florida
7 445 Jessica O’Connell UCAC
8 522 maria osorio venezuela
9 160 Mandy Perkins Florida
10 470 Callie Thomas Unattached
11 36 Keri Wood Arkansas

Event 50 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 255 Chloe Anderson New Mexico
2 69 Maria Bernard British Colu
3 530 Ashley Beutler Wisconsin
4 283 Samantha George North Caroli
5 83 Marina Ghabbour Cal St. Stan
6 32 Paige Johnston Arkansas
7 389 Molly McNamara Stanford
8 391 Tate Murray Stanford
9 22 Natalie Picchetti adidas/Rogue
10 75 Clerc Simpson Brooks
11 130 Carrie Verdon Colorado

Event 51 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 447 Danielle Alfano Unattached
2 379 Mary Kate Anselmini Stanford
3 361 Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser
4 91 Taylor Dutch California
5 141 Angelica Espinoza Corre A.C.
6 384 Julia Foster Stanford
7 93 Sydney Gray California
8 217 Callie Mulgannon Loyola Marym
9 267 Annika Pfitzinger New Zealand
10 313 Kelsi Schaer Oregon State

Event 52 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 568 Kirsten Allen Simon Fraser
2 529 Megan Beers Wisconsin
3 3 Jenny Bergren Academy of A
4 335 Halsey Fowler Rice
5 569 Sophia Ginez Unattached
6 52 Nikki Long Boston U.
7 566 Kansas Mackenzie Simon Fraser
8 533 Rachel McNally Wisconsin
9 567 Peggy Noel Simon Fraser
10 253 Kris Paaso New Balance
11 211 Tasia Potasinski Impala Racin
12 466 Chelsea Reilly Unattached
13 219 Sarah Vitug Loyola Marym

Event 53 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 449 Lindsey Anderson Unattached
2 178 Nicole Bush Furman Elite
3 82 Jamie Cheever Brooks/Team
4 129 Emma Coburn Colorado
5 125 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palaci Colombia
6 245 Stephanie Garcia New Balance
7 179 Elizabeth Graney Gazelle Spor
8 526 Amber Henry Weber State
9 243 Genevieve LaCaze New Balance
10 464 Alexi Pappas Unattached
11 570 Sarah Pease adidas/Rogue
12 331 Beverly Ramos Puerto Rico
13 469 Rebeka Stowe Unattached

Event 54 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 154 Yoshika Arai Edion
2 540 Mary Ballinger Zap Fitness
3 145 Rolanda Bell Cptc New Bal
4 307 Katie Conlon Oregon
5 47 Kara DeWalt Bay Area Tra
6 19 Mary Goldkamp adidas/Rogue
7 373 Chantelle Groenwoud Speed River Nbtf
8 31 Grace Heymsfield Arkansas
9 21 Juliane Masciana adidas/Rogue
10 461 Kimber Mattox Unattached
11 322 Hitomi Nakamura Panasonic
12 520 Allix Potratz-Lee Vandal Track
13 167 Colleen Quigley Florida Stat

Event 55 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 254 Imogen Ainsworth New Mexico
2 448 Courtney Anderson Unattached
3 450 Maggie Callahan Unattached
4 335 Halsey Fowler Rice
5 33 Shannon Klenke Arkansas
6 330 Ashley Laureano Puerto Rico
7 174 Carina Mendoza Fresno State
8 284 Erin Mercer North Caroli
9 212 Regina Neumeyer Iona
10 285 Samantha Norman North Caroli
11 312 Taylor Nowlin Oregon State
12 300 Megan Rolland Oiselle Raci
13 161 Stephanie Strasser Florida

Event 56 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 268 Lindsey Allen nike
2 80 Angela Bizzarri Brooks/Aurum
3 244 Kim Conley New Balance
4 452 Mary Cullen Unattached
5 40 Julie Culley Asics/NYAC
6 332 Delilah Discresenzo Puma/NYAC
7 11 Brie Felnagle Adidas
8 37 Sara Hall Asics
9 72 Amy Hastings Brooks
10 426 Ai Igarashi Sysmex
11 149 Mai Ishibashi Denso
12 315 Julia Lucas OTC
13 77 Katie Mackey Brooks Beast
14 356 Riko Matsuzaki Sekisui Kaga
15 53 Katie Matthews Boston U.
16 357 Misaki Onishi Sekisui Kaga
17 27 Jen Rhines adidas-Aurum
18 280 Nicole Sifuentes Saucony
19 57 Laura Thweatt Boulder Trac
20 42 Kate Van Buskirk Athletics To
21 148 Eina Yokosawa Daiichi Seim

Event 57 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 256 Charlotte Arter New Mexico
2 140 Flores Brenda Corre A.C.
3 62 Laura Carlyle Bowerman Ath
4 518 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th
5 443 Alycia Cridebring UC Davis
6 454 Ann Detmer Unattached
7 252 Kaitlin Gregg New Balance
8 246 Ava Hutchinson New Balance
9 458 Betzy Jimenez Unattached
10 201 Risa Kikuchi Hitachi
11 459 Shalaya Kipp Unattached
12 207 Hannah Kiser Idaho
13 386 Kathy Kroeger Stanford
14 431 Akari Ota Tenmaya
15 354 Meghan Peyton Saucony/Team
16 34 Diane Robison Arkansas
17 98 Kelsey Santisteban California
18 218 Sheree Shea Loyola Marym
19 395 Jessica Tonn Stanford
20 168 Kayleigh Tyerman Florida Stat
21 17 Amy Van Alstine adidas/McMil
22 436 Risa Yokoe Toyota Indus

Event 58 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 528 Gabi Anzalone Wisconsin
2 41 Lindsay Carson Athletics To
3 180 Madeline Chambers Georgetown
4 531 Caitlin Comfort Wisconsin
5 157 Callie Cooper Florida
6 381 Aisling Cuffe Stanford
7 337 Lauren D’Alessio Samford
8 91 Taylor Dutch California
9 455 Jessica Engel Unattached
10 30 Kaitlin Flattmann Arkansas
11 573 Hope Krause Impala Racin
12 572 Eva Krchova Unattached
13 387 Megan Lacy Stanford
14 142 Anayelli Navarro Corre A.C.
15 259 Kendra Schaaf New Mexico
16 185 Andrea Secaffien Guelph
17 143 Alejandra Silis Corre A.C.
18 333 Jodi Souter Queen City S
19 164 Betsy Suda Florida Runn
20 186 Carise Thompson Guelph
21 286 Joanna Thompson North Caroli

Event 59 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 293 Alvina Begay nike
2 71 Addie Bracy Brooks
3 541 Sarah Crouch Zap Fitness
4 200 Obare Doricah Hitachi
5 324 Natasha Fraser PIH
6 512 Ayumi Hagiwara Uniqlo
7 308 Jordan Hasay Oregon
8 73 Adrienne Herzog Brooks
9 355 Miho Ihara Sekisui Kaga
10 574 Meghan` Nelson Iowa St
11 228 Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros Mexico-FMAA
12 571 Meaghan Saina Iowa St
13 358 Yuko Shimizu Sekisui Kaga
14 248 Kim Smith New Balance
15 193 Neely Spence-Gracey Hansons-Broo
16 64 Mattie Suver Brc/Adidas
17 221 Lara Tamsett Melbourne Tr
18 147 Hanae Tanaka Daiichi Seim
19 57 Laura Thweatt Boulder Trac
20 527 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton Wichita Stat
21 278 Lisa Uhl Nike/Aurum

Event 60 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 359 Yukari Abe Shimamura
2 119 Nicole Camp CED
3 152 Karlee Coffey Eastern Oreg
4 90 Anna Corrigan California
5 453 Rosa Del Toro Unattached
6 251 Kate DiCamillo New Balance
7 226 Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio Mexico-FMAA
8 377 Alia Gray SRA
9 20 Tia Kool adidas/Rogue
10 74 Natasha LaBeaud Brooks
11 352 Kara Lubieniecki Saucony Hurr
12 21 Juliane Masciana adidas/Rogue
13 Allison Mendez adidas/Rogue
14 434 Aya Nagata Toyota Indus
15 63 Brianne Nelson Brc/Adidas
16 435 Michi Numata Toyota Indus
17 465 Rachel Patterson Gazelle Spor
18 349 Leonora Petrina Saucony
19 34 Diane Robison Arkansas
20 60 Kristen Rohde Bowerman AC
21 98 Kelsey Santisteban California
22 444 Sumpter Sarah UC Davis
23 524 Chihiro Takato Wacoal

Event 65 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 89 Grace Beaudoin California
2 92 Gianna Fernandez California
3 392 Elaine Patten Stanford
4 96 Kristin Rimbach California
5 229 Romery Ryfka Gonzalez Mexico-FMAA
6 316 Brianne Theisen Nike Otc Elite

Event 66 Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 44 Annie Burlingham Azpva
2 538 Victoria Dressler Woa Pole Vau
3 94 Nicole Larson California
4 388 Ellie McCardwell Stanford
5 462 Sian Morgan Unattached
6 202 Elizabeth Norvell Hornet Track
7 97 Victoria Rische California
8 398 Katherine Zingheim Stanford

Event 67 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 364 Mercedes Rhode Simon Fraser

Event 68 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 257 Casey Dowling New Mexico
2 382 Karynn Dunn Stanford
3 390 Jordan Merback Stanford
4 260 Yeshemabet Turner New Mexico

Event 69 Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 87 Chioma Amaechi California
2 385 Rebecca Hammar Stanford
3 95 Victoria Owers California
4 365 Jade Richardson Simon Fraser
5 575 Jere’ Summers Unattached
6 394 Shavana Talbert Stanford

Event 70 Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 87 Chioma Amaechi California
2 88 Shelby Ashe California
3 456 Amy Haapanen Unattached
4 385 Rebecca Hammar Stanford
5 576 Sophie Hitchon Unattached
6 577 Sarah Holt Unattached
7 463 Linda Oseso Unattached
8 95 Victoria Owers California

Event 72 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 87 Chioma Amaechi California
2 95 Victoria Owers California
3 394 Shavana Talbert Stanford
4 316 Brianne Theisen Nike Otc Elite
5 397 Alyssa Wisdom Stanford

Tags: Payton Jordan Cardinal Invite

comments powered by Disqus