(Photo: The Tennessean)

Stanford Cross Country Invitational Meet Entries

Entries for the college/open races of Saturday’s Stanford Cross Country Invitational

ACADEMY OF ART
2800 Benson Thomas FR Academy of Art M 2
2801 Howard Shaquile FR Academy of Art M 2
2802 Kammer Clemens FR Academy of Art M 2
2803 Nevins Jack SO Academy of Art M 2
2804 Peevy Stephen SR Academy of Art M 2
2805 Piedad Erik JR Academy of Art M 2
2806 Walker Temarius SO Academy of Art M 2
2807 Bergren Jenny SR Academy of Art W 2
2808 Castro Heather JR Academy of Art W 2
2809 Long Kylie JR Academy of Art W 2
2810 Meyers Zoe SR Academy of Art W 2
2811 Michaels Arianna FR Academy of Art W 2
2812 Rupert Alexandria FR Academy of Art W 2
2813 Schumacher Cassandra SR Academy of Art W 2

ADAMS STATE
2814 Aguila Nick SR Adams State M 2
2815 Batt Kevin FR Adams State M 2
2816 Daniels Matthew SO Adams State M 2
2817 Godinez Jovanny SO Adams State M 2
2818 Graham Drew SR Adams State M 2
2819 Gregoire Bryce FR Adams State M 2
2820 Luterbach John SO Adams State M 2
2821 Roberts Andrew SR Adams State M 2
2822 Sanchez David SR Adams State M 2
2823 Stevens Tabor SO Adams State M 2
2824 Brunett Jesse SO Adams State W 2
2825 Corbin Kelsey FR Adams State W 2
2826 Lamb Kelly JR Adams State W 2
2827 Martin Lauren SO Adams State W 2
2828 Nelson Alicia SR Adams State W 2
2829 Selve Alyssa JR Adams State W 2
2830 VanderWyk Tracee JR Adams State W 2
2831 Warren Tayler SO Adams State W 2

AZUSA PACIFIC
2832 Baker Sam FR Azusa Pacific M 2
2833 Buscheck Peter SO Azusa Pacific M 2
2834 Correa-Henschke Cameron SO Azusa Pacific M 2
2835 Edel Josh FR Azusa Pacific M 2
2836 Ginn Zach SR Azusa Pacific M 2
2837 Hoekstra Matt SR Azusa Pacific M 2
2838 Phillips Ryan FR Azusa Pacific M 2
2839 Pierce Devin FR Azusa Pacific M 2
2840 Potts Aaron FR Azusa Pacific M 2
2841 Speno Zach SO Azusa Pacific M 2
2842 Carstensen Diandra JR Azusa Pacific W 2
2843 Higgens Sarah JR Azusa Pacific W 2
2844 Kijima Reika FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2845 Koskela Natalie FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2846 MacIntosh Sarah FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2847 Quintero Melissa FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2848 Ringer Sadie FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2849 Russell Christina FR Azusa Pacific W 2
2850 Sikma Kristie SO Azusa Pacific W 2
2851 Velazquez Iliana SO Azusa Pacific W 2

BAYLOR
2852 Allen Ben JR Baylor University M 1
2853 Cochran Matt FR Baylor University M 1
2854 Galvin Matt FR Baylor University M 1
2855 Hardy Jr FR Baylor University M 1
2856 Jackson Taylor JR Baylor University M 1
2857 McElroy Chris FR Baylor University M 1
2858 Miles Brad JR Baylor University M 1
2859 Niccum Blake JR Baylor University M 1
2860 Scanlan Kyle FR Baylor University M 1

CAL POLY
2861 Cardona David SR Cal Poly B M 1
2862 Champagne Aric SR Cal Poly B M 1
2863 Huntley Tyler FR Cal Poly B M 1
2864 Lynch Kyle FR Cal Poly B M 1
2865 Miles Jeff FR Cal Poly B M 1
2866 Morford Eric FR Cal Poly B M 1
2867 Pinuelas Eric FR Cal Poly B M 1
2868 Bergstrom Ashley SO Cal Poly B W 1
2869 Ciaraglia Alex SR Cal Poly B W 1
2870 Edwards Hanna SO Cal Poly B W 1
2871 Read Michelle FR Cal Poly B W 1
2872 Urman Kasey JR Cal Poly B W 1
2873 Van Dyke Sara FR Cal Poly B W 1
2874 Whitford Annie FR Cal Poly B W 1

CAL
2875 Bland Andrew FR California M 1
2876 Garcia Juan David FR California M 1
2877 Greenspun Joey SR California M 1
2878 Hazlett Jaed FR California M 1
2879 Jordan Bryan SO California M 1
2880 Joyce Thomas FR California M 1
2881 Later Leland FR California M 1
2882 Locklear Jordan SO California M 1
2883 Petersen Matt SR California M 1
2884 Trim Ned FR California M 1
2885 Gray Sydney SO California W 1
2886 Karhu Elisa JR California W 1
2887 Lawson Taylor SO California W 1
2888 Mendoza Mariel FR California W 1
2889 O’Neill Laura SO California W 1
2890 Oberg Rebecka SO California W 1
2891 Oberg Sofia JR California W 1
2892 Ralstin Samantha FR California W 1
2893 Uyttewaal Kathleeen SO California W 1
2894 Zavesky Chrstine FR California W 1

CAL BAPTIST
2895 Cline Chris SR California Baptist M 2
2896 Curtis Bryan FR California Baptist M 2
2897 Delgado Victor SR California Baptist M 2
2898 Graham Lucas FR California Baptist M 2
2899 Henson Trevor SO California Baptist M 2
2900 Khan Talal SR California Baptist M 2
2901 Langworthy Mark SR California Baptist M 2
2902 Massey Joshua JR California Baptist M 2
2903 Williams Chase SR California Baptist M 2
2904 Williams Garrett FR California Baptist M 2
2905 Alexander Malaysia SR California Baptist W 2
2906 Asplund Rebecca SO California Baptist W 2
2907 Ball Natalie SO California Baptist W 2
2908 Beaudoin Kayla JR California Baptist W 2
2909 Bilton Bethany SO California Baptist W 2
2910 Carter Kim JR California Baptist W 2
2911 Cervantes Ashlee JR California Baptist W 2
2912 Mallen Jennifer JR California Baptist W 2
2913 Singh Raizah JR California Baptist W 2
2914 VanSetten Naomi JR California Baptist W 2

CHICO STATE
2915 Brummitt Jeremy SO Chico State M 2
2916 Chavez Isaac JR Chico State M 2
2917 Cisneros Alfonso JR Chico State M 2
2918 Cuevas Alan SO Chico State M 2
2919 Graber Phil JR Chico State M 2
2920 Gradone Dayne JR Chico State M 2
2921 Parker Daniel SO Chico State M 2
2922 Sanchez Johnny SO Chico State M 2
2923 Sherrod Adrian SR Chico State M 2
2924 Thomas Aaron JR Chico State M 2
2925 Bahra Rebekah FR Chico State W 2
2926 Barcelo Anna FR Chico State W 2
2927 Galvan Natalie JR Chico State W 2
2928 Granados Ayla JR Chico State W 2
2929 Henker Paige SR Chico State W 2
2930 LaBelle Hilary SR Chico State W 2
2931 Mikesell Sara JR Chico State W 2
2932 Peinado Quetta FR Chico State W 2
2933 Schnittger Amy SR Chico State W 2
2934 Weeks Jonah SR Chico State W 2

CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS
2935 Briskman Colin JR Claremont-MS M 3
2936 Briskman Jon JR Claremont-MS M 3
2937 Chasan Quinn SR Claremont-MS M 3
2938 Dannenhauer Rafer SR Claremont-MS M 3
2939 Jones Justin SO Claremont-MS M 3
2940 Loustalet Zorg FR Claremont-MS M 3
2941 Molineux Evan FR Claremont-MS M 3
2942 Naden Bennett SR Claremont-MS M 3
2943 Pitcavage Sam SO Claremont-MS M 3
2944 Sutter Brian SR Claremont-MS M 3
2945 Barnwell Allison JR Claremont-MS W 3
2946 Blum Bridget FR Claremont-MS W 3
2947 Crawford Kate SR Claremont-MS W 3
2948 Hogue Marnie SR Claremont-MS W 3
2949 Mostatabi Sara SO Claremont-MS W 3
2950 Sauvage Laura JR Claremont-MS W 3
2951 Spees Kaitlyn SO Claremont-MS W 3
2952 Wu Taia SO Claremont-MS W 3
2953 Wyatt Laura SR Claremont-MS W 3
2954 Zimmerling Aubrey SR Claremont-MS W 3

CAL STATE FULLERTON
2955 Aviles Cristian FR CS-Fullerton M 1
2956 Bernard Donald FR CS-Fullerton M 1
2957 Castellon Anthony JR CS-Fullerton M 1
2958 Cook Brandon JR CS-Fullerton M 1
2959 Lintz Kyle JR CS-Fullerton M 1
2960 Little Jeff FR CS-Fullerton M 1
2961 Perez Jayson SO CS-Fullerton M 1
2962 Ramos Daniel SO CS-Fullerton M 1
2963 Reed Tim FR CS-Fullerton M 1
2964 Zaragoza Marco SO CS-Fullerton M 1
2965 Amiri Ladan SO CS-Fullerton W 1
2966 Bathgate Katie SO CS-Fullerton W 1
2967 Bravo Lexie SR CS-Fullerton W 1
2968 Candelaria Casey SR CS-Fullerton W 1
2969 Hassna Natalie FR CS-Fullerton W 1
2970 Lynch Tijerra SO CS-Fullerton W 1
2971 Manzo Celinda SO CS-Fullerton W 1
2972 McIntyre Lauren JR CS-Fullerton W 1
2973 Taylor Emily FR CS-Fullerton W 1

CAL STATE STANISLAUS
2974 Alley Dean JR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2975 Castaneda Allen JR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2976 Dhaliwal Kanwar SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2977 Ellis Terrance SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2978 Evangelista Tomas SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2979 Fagundes Anthony SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2980 Ripa Vojta SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2981 Thiele Palmer SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2982 Thiele Tyler SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2983 Vorderbruegge Dawson SR CS-Stanislaus M 2
2984 Anderson Courtney SR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2985 Campbell Dallas JR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2986 Elhard Rubye SR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2987 Ghabbour Marina JR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2988 Grolle Lizzie JR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2989 Juarez Danna SR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2990 Macedo Hailey FR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2991 Miranda Sarah FR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2992 Naranjo Rachel JR CS-Stanislaus W 2
2993 Thiele Alyssa SR CS-Stanislaus W 2

CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD
2994 Braughton Jorey SO CSU Bakersfield W 1
2995 Cruz Melisa SR CSU Bakersfield W 1
2996 Cuevas Claudia SO CSU Bakersfield W 1
2997 Guzman Monica JR CSU Bakersfield W 1
2998 Lopez Cecilia SR CSU Bakersfield W 1
2999 Lopez Jazmin SR CSU Bakersfield W 1
3000 Moyer Kaylee FR CSU Bakersfield W 1
3001 Ortiz Anaiz JR CSU Bakersfield W 1

CAL STATE EAST BAY
3002 Gallagher Christopher JR CSU EBay M 2
3003 Gonzalez-Mejia Jose JR CSU EBay M 2
3004 Pryor Justin FR CSU EBay M 2
3005 Ramirez Orlando FR CSU EBay M 2
3006 Ramos Gavin FR CSU EBay M 2
3007 Vergara John SR CSU EBay M 2
3008 Weekes William JR CSU EBay M 2
3009 Duffy Tiffany JR CSU EBay W 2
3010 Hamor Nastassia SR CSU EBay W 2
3011 Heath Imani FR CSU EBay W 2
3012 Mares Vanessa FR CSU EBay W 2
3013 McClinton Robinea SO CSU EBay W 2
3014 McNabb Amanda SR CSU EBay W 2
3015 Vera Celina FR CSU EBay W 2
3016 Wilson Julia SO CSU EBay W 2

CAL STATE MONTEREY BAY
3017 Coe Logan SO CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3018 Garcia Ray SR CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3019 Garland Ben JR CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3020 Hayden Karson SO CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3021 Jackson II Eric SO CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3022 Metzger Dan FR CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3023 Uptain-Villa Toby JR CSU Monterey Bay M 2
3024 Bell Hannah FR CSU Monterey Bay W 2
3025 Dionne Sara SO CSU Monterey Bay W 2
3026 Hernandez Cristina SO CSU Monterey Bay W 2
3027 Mayer Kelly JR CSU Monterey Bay W 2
3028 Swan Ally SO CSU Monterey Bay W 2
3029 Yeaman Jennie SO CSU Monterey Bay W 2

FRESNO STATE
3030 Bernard Olivier JR Fresno State M 1
3031 Esparza Nathan FR Fresno State M 1
3032 Grimble Chriss SO Fresno State M 1
3033 Jamieson Michael SR Fresno State M 1
3034 Keller Carson SR Fresno State M 1
3035 Nottenkamper Matt FR Fresno State M 1
3036 Poythress Kevin JR Fresno State M 1
3037 Vartanian Danny JR Fresno State M 1
3038 Barserian Saylah JR Fresno State W 1
3039 De La Rosa Alyson SO Fresno State W 1
3040 Etherton Lyndsie SO Fresno State W 1
3041 Galvez Kristen JR Fresno State W 1
3042 Gray Lindsay FR Fresno State W 1
3043 Jacques Julianne FR Fresno State W 1
3044 Mendoza Carina JR Fresno State W 1
3045 Molenhuis Marrijtje SR Fresno State W 1
3046 Paracholski Meagan SO Fresno State W 1
3047 Ribeiro Deanna JR Fresno State W 1

HAWAII
3048 Dart Megan SR Hawaii W
3049 Delgado Heather SO Hawaii W
3050 Gregg Amity FR Hawaii W
3051 Kobyashi Kelsie FR Hawaii W
3052 Lee Amanda SO Hawaii W
3053 Mulvey Louise SO Hawaii W
3054 Murphy Kevyn SR Hawaii W
3055 Nakashima Tiare JR Hawaii W

HUMBOLDT STATE
3056 Bell Maxmillian SO Humboldt M 2
3057 Cleveland Tyler JR Humboldt M 2
3058 Huff Austin SR Humboldt M 2
3059 Lopez Edgar JR Humboldt M 2
3060 Oshier Jantzen FR Humboldt M 2
3061 Ostini Joe JR Humboldt M 2
3062 Ritschel Brent SO Humboldt M 2
3063 Uranga Xavier JR Humboldt M 2
3064 Berg Bridget SR Humboldt W 2
3065 Camarillo Amanda SR Humboldt W 2
3066 Carson Nina SR Humboldt W 2
3067 Harrison Raven FR Humboldt W 2
3068 Kaufman Caroline FR Humboldt W 2
3069 Kelsey Devon JR Humboldt W 2
3070 Reynolds Amanda SO Humboldt W 2
3071 Thornburg Morgan FR Humboldt W 2

LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
3072 Capel Lance FR Loyola Marymount M 1
3073 Dalton Drew JR Loyola Marymount M 1
3074 Duncan Michael FR Loyola Marymount M 1
3075 Evans Mike JR Loyola Marymount M 1
3076 Gibson Daniel SO Loyola Marymount M 1
3077 Johnson Tyre SR Loyola Marymount M 1
3078 Lockert Sterling SR Loyola Marymount M 1
3079 Strum Weston JR Loyola Marymount M 1
3080 Vargas Ryan FR Loyola Marymount M 1
3081 Vorgitch Michael SO Loyola Marymount M 1
3082 Draper Caroline SR Loyola Marymount W 1
3083 Gonzalez Evelyn FR Loyola Marymount W 1
3084 Joerger Melanie FR Loyola Marymount W 1
3085 Mulgannon Callie SR Loyola Marymount W 1
3086 Mumaugh Jessica SR Loyola Marymount W 1
3087 Munoz Brittnie JR Loyola Marymount W 1
3088 Salazar Cassandra SR Loyola Marymount W 1
3089 Shea Sheree JR Loyola Marymount W 1
3090 Sugimoto Kelli FR Loyola Marymount W 1
3091 Vitug Sarah SR Loyola Marymount W 1

MASTER’S COLLEGE
3092 Crichton Matthew JR Master’s College M N/A
3093 Eller Daniel FR Master’s College M N/A
3094 Eller David JR Master’s College M N/A
3095 Freeman Ryan FR Master’s College M N/A
3096 Gilbertson John SR Master’s College M N/A
3097 Hurd John SO Master’s College M N/A
3098 McAlister Camden SR Master’s College M N/A
3099 Pizzo Anthony SR Master’s College M N/A
3100 Tockstein Tyler JR Master’s College M N/A
3101 Frankian Karis FR Master’s College W N/A
3102 Frankian Micayla JR Master’s College W N/A
3103 Graham Katrina JR Master’s College W N/A
3104 Hawley Jessica SO Master’s College W N/A
3105 Kellerman Hannah JR Master’s College W N/A
3106 Parkinson Hayley JR Master’s College W N/A

NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR
3107 Aguilar Alex SO ND de Namur M 2
3108 Cruz Jordan SO ND de Namur M 2
3109 Garcia Jacob SO ND de Namur M 2
3110 Orozco Jose FR ND de Namur M 2
3111 Reyes Jose JR ND de Namur M 2
3112 Temple Michael SO ND de Namur M 2
3113 Vendelin Mikey SO ND de Namur M 2
3114 Aguilar Alanah JR ND de Namur W 2
3115 Aucar Sharon JR ND de Namur W 2
3116 Ibarra Maribel SR ND de Namur W 2
3117 Jayram Savita SO ND de Namur W 2
3118 Jimenez Mia FR ND de Namur W 2
3119 Maisel Bette JR ND de Namur W 2
3120 Monzon Jessica SO ND de Namur W 2

NORTH DAKOTA STATE
3122 Anderson Grady SO North Dakota State M 1
3123 Curley John FR North Dakota State M 1
3124 Degree Lucas FR North Dakota State M 1
3125 Heppner Moses JR North Dakota State M 1
3126 Hintz Josh SO North Dakota State M 1
3127 Kelly Brett SO North Dakota State M 1
3128 Schuldt Bryon FR North Dakota State M 1
3129 Skime Brendan FR North Dakota State M 1
3130 Abbi Aspengren SO North Dakota State W 1
3131 Feyereisen Megan SO North Dakota State W 1
3132 Kruchowski Faith SR North Dakota State W 1
3133 Lachowitzer Tarin FR North Dakota State W 1
3134 McClellan Maddie JR North Dakota State W 1
3135 Peterson Heidi JR North Dakota State W 1
3136 Stratioti Paige FR North Dakota State W 1
3137 Wahlund Brecca FR North Dakota State W 1

PEPPERDINE
3138 Aston Jesse JR Pepperdine M 1
3139 Hostetler Chris FR Pepperdine M 1
3140 King Sean JR Pepperdine M 1
3141 Moran Phillip SO Pepperdine M 1
3142 Rahaeuser Jonathan SR Pepperdine M 1
3143 Scandlyn Jordan FR Pepperdine M 1
3144 Vega Mark FR Pepperdine M 1
3145 Attar Sarah JR Pepperdine W 1
3146 Bates Kami FR Pepperdine W 1
3147 Bowers Dyer FR Pepperdine W 1
3148 Demick Stasia FR Pepperdine W 1
3149 Engel Katie FR Pepperdine W 1
3150 Lytle Hayley SR Pepperdine W 1
3151 Rant Rachel FR Pepperdine W 1
3152 Smyth Kelly FR Pepperdine W 1
3153 Turpin Hannah FR Pepperdine W 1
3154 Vollmer Tori FR Pepperdine W 1

SACRAMENTO STATE
3156 Byers Reesey JR Sacramento St. M 1
3157 D’Acquisto Domenic SO Sacramento St. M 1
3158 Frazier Mark SR Sacramento St. M 1
3159 Harvey Mac SO Sacramento St. M 1
3160 Lackner Kyle SR Sacramento St. M 1
3161 Mitchell Daniel JR Sacramento St. M 1
3162 Romo Chris SR Sacramento St. M 1
3163 Berlioux Chloe FR Sacramento St. W 1
3164 Chavez Ashley SR Sacramento St. W 1
3165 Cline Maddy FR Sacramento St. W 1
3166 Johnston Emily FR Sacramento St. W 1
3167 Mallory Teresa SO Sacramento St. W 1
3168 Paul Mckenzie SO Sacramento St. W 1
3169 Rea Justine JR Sacramento St. W 1
3170 Royal Adrianna SO Sacramento St. W 1

SAINT MARY’S
3171 Brown-Pinizzotto Tj SO Saint Mary’s M 1
3172 Eckberg Andrew FR Saint Mary’s M 1
3173 Ellingson Nick SO Saint Mary’s M 1
3174 Exline Brian FR Saint Mary’s M 1
3175 Hansen Zach FR Saint Mary’s M 1
3176 Lerma Jordan SR Saint Mary’s M 1
3177 Mundo Gilbert SO Saint Mary’s M 1
3178 Pannu Rajpaul JR Saint Mary’s M 1
3179 Salas David FR Saint Mary’s M 1
3180 Alioto Katie FR Saint Mary’s W 1
3181 Burke Erin SR Saint Mary’s W 1
3182 Doohan Alicia JR Saint Mary’s W 1
3183 Garcia Cristy SO Saint Mary’s W 1
3184 Horning Alyssa FR Saint Mary’s W 1
3185 Kahn Taylor FR Saint Mary’s W 1
3186 Monsalud Tiffany FR Saint Mary’s W 1
3187 Novell Carina FR Saint Mary’s W 1

SAN DIEGO STATE
3188 Hogan Marianne SR San Diego State W 1
3189 Koskinen Josefine SR San Diego State W 1
3190 Kruthers Chelsea FR San Diego State W 1
3191 McCall Jessica FR San Diego State W 1
3192 Roesgen Rachel FR San Diego State W 1
3193 Valenzuela Tanya SR San Diego State W 1
3194 Vasquez Laura FR San Diego State W 1

SAN JOSE STATE
3195 Chan Garrick JR San Jose State M 1
3196 Ghoury Mohammed SO San Jose State M 1
3197 Jauregui Brandon JR San Jose State M 1
3198 Selevos Alexander FR San Jose State M 1
3199 Sherrell Nicholas SO San Jose State M 1
3200 Stephens Matthew JR San Jose State M 1
3201 Zaman Imran SO San Jose State M 1
3202 Buckley Marissa SO San Jose State W 1
3203 Cano Stephanie SR San Jose State W 1
3204 Garcia Breanna SO San Jose State W 1
3205 Garcia Rebecca SO San Jose State W 1
3206 Kimura Allison JR San Jose State W 1
3207 Maokhamphiou Lalida FR San Jose State W 1
3208 Mejia Aylin JR San Jose State W 1
3209 Reyes Joanna SO San Jose State W 1
3210 Richter Lexi SR San Jose State W 1
3211 Seda Alexandra SR San Jose State W 1

SANTA CLARA
3212 Crook Bryan FR Santa Clara M 1
3213 Demaree Ben JR Santa Clara M 1
3214 Holeman Sam FR Santa Clara M 1
3215 Leavy David FR Santa Clara M 1
3216 Oliver Kevin SR Santa Clara M 1
3217 Roe Sean SO Santa Clara M 1
3218 Signore Luca JR Santa Clara M 1
3219 Taylor Alexi FR Santa Clara M 1
3220 Tesfu Ezana JR Santa Clara M 1
3221 Venegas Moises JR Santa Clara M 1
3222 Anderson Jamie JR Santa Clara W 1
3223 Germany Kayla JR Santa Clara W 1
3224 Germany Lauren JR Santa Clara W 1
3225 Kriege Mary SO Santa Clara W 1
3226 Maio Allison FR Santa Clara W 1
3227 Ney Hayley SR Santa Clara W 1
3228 Reynolds Mary SR Santa Clara W 1
3229 Ryan Kelly SO Santa Clara W 1
3230 Sibole Allie SO Santa Clara W 1
3231 Yanish Kate FR Santa Clara W 1

SOUTHERN OREGON
3232 Avila Eric SO Southern Oregon M 3
3233 Battaglia Matt SO Southern Oregon M 3
3234 Burgess Ian FR Southern Oregon M 3
3235 Hixon Jared FR Southern Oregon M 3
3236 Hornig Brett JR Southern Oregon M 3
3237 Lynn Trevor FR Southern Oregon M 3
3238 McIntyre Scott SR Southern Oregon M 3
3239 Normo Nathan FR Southern Oregon M 3
3240 Sherman David SR Southern Oregon M 3
3241 VanDyke Tyler SO Southern Oregon M 3
3242 Cano Summer SO Southern Oregon W 3
3243 Hagy Anne SR Southern Oregon W 3
3244 Korpela Kattarina JR Southern Oregon W 3
3245 Limesand Anissa FR Southern Oregon W 3
3246 Lupescu Rebecca SO Southern Oregon W 3
3247 Maguin Amelia FR Southern Oregon W 3
3248 Ramirez Stephanie JR Southern Oregon W 3
3249 Rozario Jessie SO Southern Oregon W 3
3250 Rudd Alex JR Southern Oregon W 3
3251 Westley Luisa JR Southern Oregon W 3

STANFORD
3253 Atchoo Michael SO Stanford A M
3254 Johnson Benjamin SR Stanford A M
3255 Krotzer Kenny SO Stanford A M
3256 Luthin Timothy FR Stanford A M
3257 Olson Erik JR Stanford A M
3258 Rosa James SO Stanford A M
3259 Rosa Joseph SO Stanford A M
3260 Stutzman Tyler JR Stanford A M
3261 Sullivan Riley SR Stanford A M
3262 Unterreiner Miles SR Stanford A M
3263 Amaro Emilie SR Stanford A W
3264 Anselmini Mary Kate SO Stanford A W
3265 Billmeyer Alesha SO Stanford A W
3266 Chapus Camille FR Stanford A W
3267 Cuffe Aisling SO Stanford A W
3268 Ferrante Marrisa SO Stanford A W
3269 Hatton Cayla FR Stanford A W
3270 Kroeger Kathy SR Stanford A W
3271 Lacy Megan FR Stanford A W
3272 Tonn Jessica JR Stanford A W
3273 Berberick Andrew JR Stanford B M
3274 Bertolotti Marco SO Stanford B M
3275 Duran Bronson SO Stanford B M
3276 Ferris Dylan SR Stanford B M
3277 Lefebure Lucas FR Stanford B M
3278 Mallon Thomas FR Stanford B M
3279 Orman William SO Stanford B M
3280 Valdes Ryan JR Stanford B M
3281 Valdes Tyler JR Stanford B M
3282 Buchbinder Jaye FR Stanford B W
3283 Fedronic Justine JR Stanford B W
3284 Foster Julia SO Stanford B W
3285 Ginez Sophia JR Stanford B W
3286 McNamara Molly SO Stanford B W
3287 Murray Tate SO Stanford B W
3288 Varnell Hannah JR Stanford B W

USF
3289 Bor Ganbileg SR U of San Francisco M 1
3290 Causey Eric FR U of San Francisco M 1
3291 Garboden Steven SR U of San Francisco M 1
3292 Hicks Nick FR U of San Francisco M 1
3293 Johansen Charlie JR U of San Francisco M 1
3294 Madera Jose JR U of San Francisco M 1
3295 McManus Jimmy JR U of San Francisco M 1
3296 Mena Gustavo JR U of San Francisco M 1
3297 Moore Jarrett SO U of San Francisco M 1
3298 Smith Adam SO U of San Francisco M 1
3299 Baker Alice SR U of San Francisco W 1
3300 Haupert Maddy FR U of San Francisco W 1
3301 Jamboretz Kate SO U of San Francisco W 1
3302 Kigar Hillary SR U of San Francisco W 1
3303 McCandless Brooke SO U of San Francisco W 1
3304 Pearson Sarah JR U of San Francisco W 1
3305 Sandri Mary JR U of San Francisco W 1
3306 Schultz Elizabeth FR U of San Francisco W 1
3307 Treleven Chloe SR U of San Francisco W 1
3308 Ulland Kailey SO U of San Francisco W 1

SAN DIEGO
3309 Brandt Connor FR U. of San Diego M 1
3310 Brown-Pinizzotto Justin SO U. of San Diego M 1
3311 Bruce Jacob SR U. of San Diego M 1
3312 Cutter John SR U. of San Diego M 1
3313 Erhardt Cameron SR U. of San Diego M 1
3314 Hayes Malik FR U. of San Diego M 1
3315 Maheu John SR U. of San Diego M 1
3316 Mendoza Rudy JR U. of San Diego M 1
3317 Ordinola Ciano SR U. of San Diego M 1
3318 Benster Lindsay FR U. of San Diego W 1
3319 Gorelik Gillian JR U. of San Diego W 1
3320 Koenes Kristy SR U. of San Diego W 1
3321 Lemieux Dani FR U. of San Diego W 1
3322 Lipson Julia FR U. of San Diego W 1
3323 Padberg Ashton FR U. of San Diego W 1
3324 Padberg Kalin FR U. of San Diego W 1
3325 Paschen Taylor SO U. of San Diego W 1
3326 Raney Emerald SR U. of San Diego W 1

UC DAVIS
3327 Dholakia Amar FR UC DAVIS M 1
3328 Halsted Trevor SO UC DAVIS M 1
3329 Hough Grayson JR UC DAVIS M 1
3330 Neill Eric FR UC DAVIS M 1
3331 Nguyen Cody FR UC DAVIS M 1
3332 Pugh Brandon FR UC DAVIS M 1
3333 Ratto Nick FR UC DAVIS M 1
3334 Rushing Jordon FR UC DAVIS M 1
3335 Strum Nathan JR UC DAVIS M 1
3336 Barr Erika FR UC DAVIS W 1
3337 Shabgahi Venus FR UC DAVIS W 1
3338 Teaford Hilary JR UC DAVIS W 1
3339 Welsh Anna FR UC DAVIS W 1
3340 Yang Julia FR UC DAVIS W 1
3341 Zavala Melinda SO UC DAVIS W 1

UC IRVINE
3342 Hyams Sam SR UC Irvine M 1
3343 Martin Riley FR UC Irvine M 1
3344 Melena Steven JR UC Irvine M 1
3345 Neeve Matt SO UC Irvine M 1
3346 Nelson Rex SR UC Irvine M 1
3347 Newton-Neal Tommy SO UC Irvine M 1
3348 Osborne Nick SR UC Irvine M 1
3349 Shirif Amir JR UC Irvine M 1
3350 Snyder Andrew JR UC Irvine M 1
3351 Tebbe Alex SO UC Irvine M 1
3352 Fata Chloe SR UC Irvine W 1
3353 Follo Mary JR UC Irvine W 1
3354 Holcomb Kaycee SO UC Irvine W 1
3355 Lillig Colleen SO UC Irvine W 1
3356 McGrann Makenna FR UC Irvine W 1
3357 Newton-Neal Maggie SR UC Irvine W 1
3358 Pham Carlotta JR UC Irvine W 1
3359 Ponty Marthie SO UC Irvine W 1
3360 Schneider Chelsea SO UC Irvine W 1
3361 Wilson Courtney SR UC Irvine W 1

UC SANTA BARBARA
3362 Acosta Jeremy SR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3363 Farkas Andrew SO UC Santa Barbara M 1
3364 Frick Baxter SR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3365 Guijaro Bryan FR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3366 Kanzaria Bhavik SR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3367 Mogesse Abel FR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3368 Ortolan Anthony FR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3369 Paredes Juan SR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3370 Rausa Bryce SO UC Santa Barbara M 1
3371 Vaziri Shyan FR UC Santa Barbara M 1
3372 Brooker Cassie SR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3373 Chadwick Jessica JR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3374 Cooperstein Christine SO UC Santa Barbara W 1
3375 Goyette Maxine FR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3376 Lightfoot Courtney SR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3377 Miller Bailey SO UC Santa Barbara W 1
3378 Moreno Daniella SO UC Santa Barbara W 1
3379 Palmer Ali FR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3380 Schrek Sarah FR UC Santa Barbara W 1
3381 Selix Ariana SR UC Santa Barbara W 1

USC
3426 Berdousi Katerina FR USC W 1
3427 Buckley Shelby SR USC W 1
3428 Byrne Shannon SO USC W 1
3429 Capellino Erica SO USC W 1
3430 Davies Nicole FR USC W 1
3431 Robinson Erin SO USC W 1
3432 Soderstrom Kira SO USC W 1
3433 Tong Jenna FR USC W 1

UTAH
3434 Chavez Andrea FR Utah W 1
3435 Combe Megan SR Utah W 1
3436 Hurst Susannah SO Utah W 1
3437 Kuzminsky Charlotte FR Utah W 1
3438 Mergaert Amanda SR Utah W 1
3439 Mills Lauren SO Utah W 1
3440 Rietz Nikki SO Utah W 1
3441 Slotboom Giselle SO Utah W 1
3442 Stringfellow Kate SO Utah W 1
3443 Troutner Hillary JR Utah W 1

Unattached/Other
3121 Jakes Suzanne NA Nike Team Run LA W N/A
3155 Farmer Daniel NA PRT M N/A
3252 Jenkins Claire NA SRA W N/A
3444 Varner Alex NA West Valley M N/A
3382 Land Seamus NA Una1 M 1
3383 Babcock Molly NA Una2 W 1
3384 Blanton Diego JR Una3 M N/A
3385 Castro Anthony SO Una4 M N/A
3386 Coyle Sean Una5 M 1
3387 Curl Sophie SR Una6 W 1
3388 Dawson Jake NA Una7 M N/A
3389 Finn Julie NA Una8 W N/A
3390 Foldager Denali SR Una9 W N/A
3391 Gastelum Sadie NA Una10 W N/A
3392 Graham Maddie SO Una11 W N/A
3393 Hayen Eric FR Una12 M 1
3394 Henshaw Bailey JR Una13 W N/A
3395 Jarvis Collin NA Una14 M 1
3396 Kaufmann Karsten NA Una15 M N/A
3397 Kroll Haley NA Una16 W N/A
3398 Lucero Adam FR Una17 M 1
3399 Morford Eric FR Una18 M N/A
3400 Petersen Drew NA Una19 M N/A
3401 Rampoldi Ryan FR Una20 M 2
3402 Reedy Heath NA Una21 M N/A
3403 Reyes Alexander JR Una22 M N/A
3404 Schmidt Cody NA Una23 M 1
3405 Schryver Carol NA Una24 W N/A
3407 Mora Steven SO Una25 M 1
3408 Stinnett Veronica JR Una26 W 1
3409 Timmermans Kaitlyn JR Una27 W N/A
3410 Torres Omar FR Una28 M N/A
3411 Voytilla Dimitri FR Una29 M 1
3412 Zarazua Richard SO Una30 M 2
3413 Bishop Kevin FR Una31 M
3414 Mehra Rebecca FR Una32 W
3415 Saunders Claudia FR Una33 W
3416 Weissenbach Amy FR Una34 W
3417 Ferowich Megan FR Una35 W
3418 Brinkley Justin FR Una36 M
3419 Graham Thomas FR Una37 M
3420 Miller Cameron FR Una38 M
3421 Sweatt Garrett FR Una39 M
3422 Jennings Levin FR Una40 M
3423 Drinkwater Will FR Una41
3424 Brown Hannah FR Una42 W
3425 Griffin Georgia SR Una43 W

Tags: Ncaa Xc

comments powered by Disqus